Los Nr. 641 | A35

0641-Piene, Otto

800
Piene, Otto 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Silberne Spuren. Farbserigraphie. Unten rechts signiert, datiert (19)72. Größe ca. 99 x 68 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 100,5 x 70 cm. 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Silver traces. Colour serigraphy. Signed lower right, dated (19)72. Size approx. 99 x 68 cm, framed behind glass approx. 100.5 x 70 cm.