Los Nr. 640 | A35

0640-Piene, Otto

450
Piene, Otto 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Olympia-Regenbogen. Nach Walter Seng. Farbserigraphie. Mittig signiert, datiert (19)72, unten links bezeichnet und nummeriert 138/350. Größe ca. 70,3 x 100,5 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 72,5 x 102 cm. 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Olympic Rainbow. After Walter Seng. Colour serigraphy. Signed lower left, dated (19)72, inscribed and numbered 138/350. Size approx. 70.3 x 100.5 cm, framed behind glass approx. 72.5 x 102 cm.