Los Nr. 639 | A35

0639-Piene, Otto

1000
Piene, Otto 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Love my rainbow. Farbserigraphie. Unten links signiert, datiert (19)72 unten rechts nummeriert 22/50. Größe ca. 99,5 x 70 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 102 x 72 cm. 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Love my rainbow. Colour serigraphy. Signed lower left, dated (19)72, numbered 22/50 lower right. Size approx. 99.5 x 70 cm, framed behind glass approx. 102 x 72 cm.