Los Nr. 519 | A35

0519-Rohrhirsch, Karl

Rohrhirsch, Karl 1875 München -1954 Greding. Gasthof mit Postkutsche in Bayern. Öl auf Platte. Unten rechts signiert. Größe ca. 19 x 25 cm, on schönem Rahmen ca. 30 x 37 cm. Guter Zustand. (Nr. 555) 1875 Munich -1954 Greding. Inn with stagecoach in Bavaria. Oil on panel. Signed lower right. Size approx. 19 x 25 cm, on beautiful frame approx. 30 x 37 cm. Good condition.