Los Nr. 518 | A35

0518-Picabia, Francis

25000
Picabia, Francis 1879 Paris - 1953 ebd. attr. Studie. Um 1910. Dynamisch-organische Formen in Erdtönen. Gouache. Unten rechts und oben links bezeichnet. Größe ca. 25,5 x 35,5 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 29 x 39 cm. Minimalst Craquelé. 1879 Paris - 1953 ibid. attr. Study. Around 1910. Dynamic-organic forms in earth tones. Gouache. Inscribed lower right and upper left. Size approx. 25,5 x 35,5 cm, framed behind glass approx. 29 x 39 cm. Minimal craquelé.