Los Nr. 486 | A35

0486-Herbsthoffer, Peter Rudolf Karl

Herbsthoffer, Peter Rudolf Karl 1821 Bratislava -1876 Waidhofen an der Thaya. Szene im Wirtshaus. Öl auf Kupfer. Unten links signiert. Größe ca. 36 x 29 cm, Rahmen ca. 48 x 41 cm. Guter Zustand. 1821 Bratislava -1876 Waidhofen an der Thaya. Scene in an inn. Oil on copper. Signed lower left. Size approx. 36 x 29 cm, frame approx. 48 x 41 cm. Good condition.