Los Nr. 637 | A35

0637-Warhol, Andy

800
Warhol, Andy 1928 Pittsburgh - 1987 New York. Cambells Tomato Soup. Offset- Druck. Unten mittig signiert. Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 23,3 x 19,3 cm, hinter Passepartout montiert ca. 41 x 41 cm. 1928 Pittsburgh - 1987 New York. Cambells Tomato Soup. Offset print. Signed at lower centre. Passepartout cut-out ca. 23,3 x 19,3 cm, mounted behind passepartout ca. 41 x 41 cm.