Los Nr. 610 | A35

0610-Masson, André

Masson, André 1896 - 1987. Expressionistische Komposition. Orpheus. Farblithographie. Unten rechts signiert. Größe ca. 64,5 x 50,5 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 76 x 55,5 cm. 1896 - 1987. Expressionistic composition. Orpheus. Colour lithograph. Signed lower right. Size approx. 64.5 x 50.5 cm, framed behind glass approx. 76 x 55.5 cm.