Los Nr. 551 | A35

0551-Kammerer, Rolf

Kammerer, Rolf Furtwangen 20. Jh. Blick auf Brend zum Kandel. Öl auf Platte. Unten signiert und datiert 1953. Größe ca. 39,5 x 49,5 cm, Rahmen ca. 50 x 61 cm. Kammerer, Rolf. Furtwangen 20th century. View of Brend towards Kandel. Oil on panel. Signed and dated 1953 on the bottom. Size approx. 39.5 x 49.5 cm, frame approx. 50 x 61 cm.