Los Nr. 525 | A35

0525-Entfällt

Strützel, Otto 1855 Dessau - 1930 München. Blick auf einen ruhigen See umgeben von Bergen. Öl auf Platte. Unten rechts signiert. Größe ca. 50 x 65 cm, Rahmen ca. 60 x 75 cm. Guter Zustand. (Nr. 691) 1855 Dessau - 1930 Munich. View of a calm lake surrounded by mountains. Oil on panel. Signed at lower right. Size approx. 50 x 65 cm, frame approx. 60 x 75 cm. Good condition. (Nr. 691)