Los Nr. 524 | A35

0524-Dolany-Benczur, Ida

Dolany-Benczur, Ida 1876 München - 1970 Budapest. Glasvase mit Chrysanthemen. Öl auf Leinwand auf Platte. Unten rechts signiert. Größe ca. 23 x 20 cm, Rahmen ca. 37 x 33 cm. Guter Zustand. Dolany-Benczur, Ida. 1876 Munich - 1970 Budapest. Glass vase with chrysanthemums. Oil on canvas on panel. Signed lower right. Size approx. 23 x 20 cm, frame approx. 37 x 33 cm. Good condition.