Los Nr. 360 | A35

0360-Koson, Ohara

Koson, Ohara 1877 Kanazawa - 1945. Drei japanische Farbholzschnitte, ukiyo-e. Darstellungen von Vögeln. Jeweils im Holzschnitt signiert. Alle hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 37 x 21,5 cm. 1877 Kanazawa - 1945 Three Japanese woodblock prints, ukiyo-e. Depictions of birds. Each signed in the woodcut. All framed behind glass ca. 37 x 21,5 cm.