Los Nr. 257 | A35

0257-Aquamarinanhänger

750
Aquamarinanhänger Deutsch 20. Jh. Gelbgold/Weißgold 585 punziert. Durchbrochen gearbeitete Fassung mit großem, facettiertem Aquamarin (ca. 23 Carat). Größe Anhänger ca. 32 x 21 mm, Gewicht ca. 10,7 Gramm. Aquamarine pendant. German 20th century. Yellow gold/white gold 585 hallmarked. Openwork setting with large, faceted aquamarine (ca. 23 carat). Size of pendant approx. 32 x 21 mm, weight approx. 10.7 grammes.