Los Nr. 230 | A35

0230-Magna Armbanduhr

Magna Armbanduhr Goldgehäuse 750 auf dem Deckel punziert. Handaufzug. Durchmesser ca. 16 mm. Gewicht mit dem Band ca. 8,5 Gramm. Läuft an. Stärkere Gebrauchsspuren. Magna wristwatch. Gold case 750 hallmarked on the cover. Manual winding. Diameter approx. 16 mm. Weight with the strap approx. 8.5 grammes. Starts to run. Heavy signs of wear.