Los Nr. 671 | A35

0671-Casaro, Renato

2200
Casaro, Renato 1935 Treviso. Jagender Gepard in lauernder Haltung. Öl auf Platte. Unten rechts signiert. Größe ca. 38 x 80 cm, Rahmen ca. 47 x 90 cm. Mit Originalzertifikat. Neupreis 3950 Euro. Guter Zustand. (Nr. 64) 1935 Treviso. Observation post. Hunting Cheetah. Oil on panel. Signed lower right. Size approx. 38 x 80 cm, frame approx. 47 x 90 cm. With original certificate. Original price 3950 Euro. Good condition. (No. 64)