Los Nr. 669 | A35

0669-Immendorf, Jörg

Immendorf, Jörg 1945 Bleckede - 2007 Düsseldorf. Affe auf rotem Pferd. Farbserigraphie. Unten rechts signiert und datiert (20)02, unten links épreuve d'artiste. Größe ca. 60,2 x 50 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 62,5 x 52,5 cm. 1945 Bleckede - 2007 Düsseldorf. Monkey on a red horse. Colour serigraphy. Signed and dated (20)02 lower right, épreuve d'artiste lower left. Size approx. 60.2 x 50 cm, framed behind glass approx. 62.5 x 52.5 cm.