Los Nr. 660 | A35

0660-Piene, Otto

900
Piene, Otto 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Seuloeil. Blaues Auge vor rotem Hintergrund. Farbserigraphie. Unten links signiert, datiert (19)91 und nummeriert 27/75. Größe ca. 121 x 80,5 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 123 x 82,5 cm. 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Seuloeil. Blue eye in front of a red background. Colour serigraphy. Signed, dated (19)91 and numbered 27/75 lower left. Size approx. 121 x 80.5 cm, framed behind glass approx. 123 x 82.5 cm.