Los Nr. 654 | A35

0654-Ulrichs, Timm

Ulrichs, Timm 1940 Berlin. Abstrakte Komposition. Serigraphie. Unten rechts signiert, unten links nummeriert 19/120. Größe des Blattes ca. 61,2 x 60,7 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 63,2 x 62,7 cm. 1940 Berlin. Abstract composition. Serigraph. Signed lower right, numbered lower left 19/120. Size of the sheet approx. 61.2 x 60.7 cm, framed behind glass approx. 63.2 x 62.7 cm.