Los Nr. 652 | A35

0652-Piene, Otto

1000
Piene, Otto 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Blue Streak. Farbserigraphie. Unten mittig signiert, datiert (19)80 und nummeriert 136/300. Größe ca. 100 x 70 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 102 x 72 cm. 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Blue Streak. Colour serigraph. Signed, dated (19)80 and numbered 136/300 at lower centre. Size approx. 100 x 70 cm, framed behind glass approx. 102 x 72 cm.