Los Nr. 646 | A35

0646-Piene, Otto

600
Piene, Otto 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Ohne Titel. Farbserigraphie. Unten rechts signiert, datiert (19)74, nummeriert 58/150. Größe ca. 99 x 69,3 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 101 x 71 cm. 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Untitled. Colour serigraph. Signed lower right, dated (19)74, numbered 58/150. Size approx. 99 x 69.3 cm, framed behind glass approx. 101 x 71 cm.