Los Nr. 607 | A35

0607-Bayer, Herbert

Bayer, Herbert 1900 Haag am Hausruck - 1985 Montecito. Eckiger Regenbogen vor Wolken. Offset-Druck. Unten rechts signiert. Größe ca. 48 x 43 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 51,5 x 46,8 cm. 1900 Haag am Hausruck - 1985 Montecito. Square rainbow in front of clouds. Offset print. Signed lower right. Size approx. 48 x 43 cm, framed behind glass approx. 51.5 x 46.8 cm.