Los Nr. 584 | A35

0584-Baumgart, Helmut

Baumgart, Helmut * 1935. Freiburger Maler. Stillleben in altmeisterlicher Manier. Öl auf Platte. Unten links signiert und datiert 2001. Größe ca. 71 x 71 cm. Baumgart, Helmut. * 1935. Freiburg painter. Still life in the manner of the old masters. Oil on panel. Signed and dated 2001 lower left. Size approx. 71 x 71 cm.