Los Nr. 555 | A35

0555-Augsburger Künstler

Augsburger Künstler 20. Jh. Cunni Lingus. Kohlezeichnung, weiß gehöht. Unten rechts unleserlich signiert. Größe ca. 70 x 100,5 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 73,5 x 103 cm. Augsburg artist. 20th century Cunni Lingus. Charcoal drawing, heightened with white. Illegibly signed lower right. Size approx. 70 x 100.5 cm, framed behind glass approx. 73.5 x 103 cm.