Los Nr. 529 | A35

0529-Schwartz, Mariette

Schwartz, Mariette 1890 Brüssel -1979. Vase mit Chrysanthemen. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert. Größe ca. 66 x 46 cm, Rahmen ca. 81 x 61 cm. Guter Zustand in schönem Rahmen. Eine altdublierte Stelle. (Nr. 60) 1890 Brussels -1979. Vase with chrysanthemums. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Size approx. 66 x 46 cm, frame approx. 81 x 61 cm. Good condition in a nice frame. One old duplicated spot.