Los Nr. 380 | A35

0380-Vase

240
Vase China 19. Jh. Porzellan, polychrom staffiert. Ein roter Pho-Hund oder Tempeldrache umgeben von kleinen grünen Tieren. Schriftzeichen und Siegel. Unter dem Boden Vierfeldermarke. Durchmesser ca. 11 cm, Höhe ca. 24 cm. (Nr. 353) China 19th c. Porcelain, polychrome painted. A red Pho dog or temple dragon surrounded by small green animals. Signs and seals. Four-field mark under the bottom. Diameter ca. 11 cm, height ca. 24 cm.