Los Nr. 272 | A35

0272-Stabkette

275
Stabkette Deutsch 20. Jh. GG 585 punziert. Stabglieder mit Borkenrinde und Goldperlchen alternierend angeordnet. Länge ca. 69 cm, Gewicht ca. 13 Gramm. Bar necklace. German 20th c. GG 585 hallmarked. Bar links with bark and gold beads arranged alternately. Length approx. 69 cm, weight approx. 13 grammes.