Los Nr. 150 | A35

0150-Roy Lichtenstein

700
Roy Lichtenstein 1923 New York - 1997 ebd. Eine Flasche der Taittinger Collection. Champagner Brut Millésime 1985. Flakon von Lichtenstein gestaltet und handsigniert. In Original-Karton. 750 ml. Dazu vier Gläser aus der gleichen Collection, ebenfalls von Lichtenstein gestaltet und im Original-Karton. Dieser leicht besch. 1923 New York - 1997 ibid. A bottle from the Taittinger Collection. Champagne Brut Millésime 1985, bottle designed and hand-signed by Lichtenstein. In original box. 750 ml. Comes with four glasses from the same collection, also designed by Lichtenstein and in original box. This one slightly dam.