Los Nr. 118 | A35

0118-Konvolut Zwiebelmuster

Konvolut Zwiebelmuster 20. Jh. Meist Stadt Meissen. Eine kapitale, runde Schale, eine kleinere Platte mit durchbrochen gearbeiteten Handhaben, drei kleine Teller, ein Unterer und eine kleine Schale. Unter dem Boden jeweils Manufakturmarke. Insgesamt ca. 7 Teile. Maximaler Durchmesser ca. 33 cm. Teils best. Collection of onion patterns. 20th century. Mostly city of Meissen. A capital round bowl, a smaller plate with openwork handles, three small plates, a lower and a small bowl. Each with a maker's mark under the base. Altogether approx. 7 pieces. Maximum diameter approx. 33 cm. Partly damaged.