Los Nr. 112 | A35

0112-Kaffeekern Sanssouci

Kaffeekern Sanssouci 20. Jh. Rosenthal Classic Dekor Moosrose. Unter dem Boden jeweils gemarkt. Vierteilig. Höhe Kanne ca. 24 cm. Größe Tablett ca. 32 x 32 cm. Sanssouci coffee centre. 20th century Rosenthal Classic decor moss rose. Each marked under the bottom. Set of four. Height jug ca. 24 cm. Size of tray approx. 32 x 32 cm.