Los Nr. 87 | A35

0087-Mokkaservice Meissen

Mokkaservice Meissen 20. Jh. Form neuer Ausschnitt. Zwiebelmuster. Für sechs Personen mit Tassen, Unteren, Konfekttellern, zwei Mokkakannen, einem Sahnekännchen und einer Zuckerdose. Jeweils unter dem Boden unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke teils mit zwei Schleifstrichen. Insgesamt ca. 22 Teile. Größe der Kanne ca. 14 x 10 cm, Höhe ca. 18 cm. Teils minimal best. Mocha service Meissen. 20th century. New cut-out shape. Onion pattern. For six persons with cups, saucers, confectionery plates, two mocha pots, a creamer and a sugar bowl. Each with underglaze blue sword mark partly with two grinding marks under the base. Altogether approx. 22 pieces. Size of the pot approx. 14 x 10 cm, height approx. 18 cm. Partly minimally damaged.