Los Nr. 628 | A35

0628-Richter, Gerhard

1500
1900
Richter, Gerhard 1932 Dresden. Mit Sigmar Polke (1941-2010). Umwandlung. Offset-Druck. Unten rechts von beiden Künstlern signiert und datiert (19)68, unten links nummeriert 150/200. Größe ca. 47 x 67,5 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt ca. 51 x 71,5 cm. 1932 Dresden. With Sigmar Polke (1941-2010). Conversion. Offset print. Signed and dated (19)68 by both artists lower right, bottom left numbered 150/200. Size approx. 47 x 67.5 cm, framed behind glass approx. 51 x 71.5 cm.