Los Nr. 113 | A35

0113-Konvolut Royal Copenhagen

Konvolut Royal Copenhagen 20. Jh. Musselmalet Vollspitze. Zwei Kuchenteller. Dabei eine Konfektschale Musselmalet gerippt. Jeweils unter dem Boden unterglasurgrüne Manufakturmarke sowie Formnummer und unterglasurblaue Wellenmarke mit Schleifstrichen. Durchmesser der Teller ca. 20 cm. Royal Copenhagen assortment. 20th century Musselmalet full lace. Two cake plates. One confectionary bowl with muslinmalet ribbing. Each with an underglaze green maker's mark under the base, a mould number and an underglaze blue wavy mark with grinding marks. The plates are approx. 20 cm in diameter.