Los Nr. 108 | A35

0108-Piene, Otto

Piene, Otto 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Rosenthal Studio Line. Teekanne Suomi. Limitierte Kunstreihe. Unter dem Boden Manufakturmarke, oben bezeichnet und nummeriert 500/210. Größe ca. 20 x 13, Höhe ca. 17 cm. In bestoßener Original-Verpackung mit Zertifikat. An der Öffnung minimalst best. 1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin. Rosenthal Studio Line. Teapot Suomi. Limited art series. Manufacture mark under the bottom, inscribed and numbered 500/210 on top. Size approx. 20 x 13, height approx. 17 cm. In original, bumped packaging with certificate. Minimally damaged at the opening.