Los Nr. 57 | A35

0057-Zwei Teller Meissen

10
Zwei Teller Meissen Ansichtenteller 20. Jh. Porzellan mit Blaumalerei. Mit Ansichten von Leipzig. Altes Rathaus und Alte Waage. Jeweils unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke. Durchmesser ca. 18 cm. Guter Zustand. Two plates Meissen. View plate 20th century porcelain with blue painting. With views of Leipzig. Old city hall and old scales. Each with underglaze blue sword mark. Diameter approx. 18 cm. Good condition.