Los Nr. 31 | A35

0031-Figurenpaar

Figurenpaar Volkstedt 20. Jh. Porzellan, farbig staffiert. Mann und Frau in blauer Kleidung. Sie trägt einen Korb mit Blumen. Jeweils unter dem Boden unterglasurblaue Manufakturmarke. Größe ca. 5,5 x 5,5 cm, Höhe ca. 14 cm. Teils best. Pair of figures. Volkstedt 20th c. Porcelain, colourfully painted. Man and woman in blue clothes. She is carrying a basket with flowers. Each with underglaze blue manufacturer's mark under the base. Size approx. 5,5 x 5,5 cm, height approx. 14 cm. Partly dam.